HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

 Price in chennai, tamilandu, Hyderabad, telangana
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Chennai, Hyderabad
  • Part: J4858C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Features: Modular design, stackable
  • Limited lifetime warranty